Login
Register
Gallery
pics from Alaska
Summergeddon
Photo09051153
Advanced Search
View Slideshow
Summergeddon
1. Photo09051153
2. Photo09050909
3. Photo09041838
4. Photo090417...
5. Photo09041716
6. Photo09041328
7. Photo09041122
...
23. Photo09031357
Photo09051153
super warm camping temps.
Date: 09/05/2010
Owner: Domenique J. van der goore
Size:
640x480
1280x960
Full size:
1280x960
next
last
Photo Properties
summary
details
Make
ISUS09012008
Model
Seoul Electronics & Telecom SIM120B 1.3M
Color Space
sRGB
Exposure Program
Program
Metering Mode
Center Weighted Average
Date/Time
Sun 05 Sep 2010 11:53:47 AM EDT
next
last