Login
Register
Gallery
pics from Alaska
Summergeddon
Photo09041723_1
Advanced Search
View Slideshow
Summergeddon
1. Photo09051153
2. Photo09050909
3. Photo09041838
4. Photo090417...
5. Photo09041716
6. Photo09041328
7. Photo09041122
...
23. Photo09031357
Photo09041723_1
Date: 09/04/2010
Owner: Domenique J. van der goore
Size:
640x480
1280x960
Full size:
1280x960
next
last
first
previous
Photo Properties
summary
details
Make
ISUS09012008
Model
Seoul Electronics & Telecom SIM120B 1.3M
Color Space
sRGB
Exposure Program
Program
Metering Mode
Center Weighted Average
Date/Time
Sat 04 Sep 2010 05:23:49 PM EDT
next
last
first
previous