Login
Register
Gallery
pics from Alaska
Summergeddon
Photo09041838
Advanced Search
View Slideshow
Summergeddon
1. Photo09051153
2. Photo09050909
3. Photo09041838
4. Photo090417...
5. Photo09041716
6. Photo09041328
7. Photo09041122
...
23. Photo09031357
Photo09041838
Gin and her log.
Date: 09/04/2010
Owner: Domenique J. van der goore
Size:
640x480
1280x960
Full size:
1280x960
next
last
first
previous
Photo Properties
summary
details
Make
ISUS09012008
Model
Seoul Electronics & Telecom SIM120B 1.3M
Color Space
sRGB
Exposure Program
Program
Metering Mode
Center Weighted Average
Date/Time
Sat 04 Sep 2010 06:39:01 PM EDT
next
last
first
previous