Login
Register
Gallery
pics from Alaska
Summergeddon
Photo09041122
Advanced Search
View Slideshow
Summergeddon
1. Photo09051153
...
4. Photo090417...
5. Photo09041716
6. Photo09041328
7. Photo09041122
8. Photo090410...
9. Photo09041031
10. Photo09041030
...
23. Photo09031357
Photo09041122
Date: 09/04/2010
Owner: Domenique J. van der goore
Size:
480x640
960x1280
Full size:
960x1280
next
last
first
previous
Photo Properties
summary
details
Make
ISUS09012008
Model
Seoul Electronics & Telecom SIM120B 1.3M
Color Space
sRGB
Exposure Program
Program
Metering Mode
Center Weighted Average
Date/Time
Sat 04 Sep 2010 11:22:02 AM EDT
next
last
first
previous