Login
Register
Gallery
pics from Alaska
Summergeddon
Photo09031357_1
Advanced Search
View Slideshow
Summergeddon
1. Photo09051153
...
17. Photo09031803
18. Photo09031724
19. Photo09031722
20. Photo09031720
21. Photo09031426
22. Photo090313...
23. Photo09031357
Photo09031357_1
Date: 09/03/2010
Owner: Domenique J. van der goore
Size:
640x480
1280x960
Full size:
1280x960
next
last
first
previous
Photo Properties
summary
details
Make
ISUS09012008
Model
Seoul Electronics & Telecom SIM120B 1.3M
Color Space
sRGB
Exposure Program
Program
Metering Mode
Center Weighted Average
Date/Time
Fri 03 Sep 2010 01:57:28 PM EDT
next
last
first
previous