Login
Register
Gallery
pics from Alaska
Photo08021151
Advanced Search
View Slideshow
pics from Alaska
1. winter...
...
15. Photo08231549
16. Photo08231548
17. Photo080211...
18. Photo08021151
19. Photo07291759
20. Photo071911...
21. Photo07191118
...
76. 100_2668
Photo08021151
Date: 08/02/2010
Owner: Domenique J. van der goore
Size:
640x480
1280x960
Full size:
1280x960
next
last
first
previous
Photo Properties
summary
details
Make
ISUS09012008
Model
Seoul Electronics & Telecom SIM120B 1.3M
Color Space
sRGB
Exposure Program
Program
Metering Mode
Center Weighted Average
Date/Time
Mon 02 Aug 2010 11:51:37 AM EDT
next
last
first
previous