Login
Register
Gallery
pics from Alaska
Summergeddon
Photo09040954
Advanced Search
View Slideshow
Summergeddon
1. Photo09051153
...
10. Photo09041030
11. Photo090410...
12. Photo09041016
13. Photo09040954
14. Photo090319...
15. Photo09031941
16. Photo09031932
...
23. Photo09031357
Photo09040954
We camped near the train tracks.
Date: 09/04/2010
Owner: Domenique J. van der goore
Size:
640x480
1280x960
Full size:
1280x960
next
last
first
previous
Photo Properties
summary
details
Make
ISUS09012008
Model
Seoul Electronics & Telecom SIM120B 1.3M
Color Space
sRGB
Exposure Program
Program
Metering Mode
Center Weighted Average
Date/Time
Sat 04 Sep 2010 09:54:22 AM EDT
next
last
first
previous