Login
Register
Gallery
pics from Alaska
van der Goores Alaskan Christmas
Photo12250904_1
Advanced Search
View Slideshow
van der Goores Alaskan Christmas
1. Photo12250921
...
15. Photo12250911
16. Photo12250909
17. Photo12250908
18. Photo122509...
19. Photo12250904
20. Photo12250903
21. Photo12250901
...
25. Photo12242009
Photo12250904_1
Date: 12/25/2010
Owner: Domenique J. van der goore
Size:
480x640
960x1280
Full size:
960x1280
next
last
first
previous
Photo Properties
summary
details
Make
ISUS09012008
Model
Seoul Electronics & Telecom SIM120B 1.3M
Color Space
sRGB
Exposure Program
Program
Metering Mode
Center Weighted Average
Date/Time
Sat 25 Dec 2010 09:04:42 AM EST
next
last
first
previous